Runde 1, 01. Mai 2023 11:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze,Marc (0) | 2129 | - | Hermaneck,Ingrid (0) | 1568 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bruhn,Klaus (0) | 1495 | - | Lutze,Max (0) | 1959 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Windfuhr,Thomas (0) | 1900 | - | Meinking,Christian (0) | 1426 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Mirus,Lothar (0) | 1424 | - | Cordes,Walter (0) | 1885 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wichmann,Frank (0) | 1873 | - | Dursun,Ali Berk (0) | 1422 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schmidt,Moritz (0) | 1405 | - | Hermaneck,Helmut (0) | 1852 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Rippin,Gerd,Dr. (0) | 1832 | - | Mickisch,Henri (0) | 1301 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (0) | 1283 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (0) | 1735 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (0) | 1723 | - | Zajonz,Marc (0) | 1265 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Goebel-Pflug,Bernward (0) | 1225 | - | Nhan,Jiehou (0) | 1697 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Midderhoff,Christian (0) | 1685 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (0) | 1024 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Feisel,Paul (0) | - | - | Selter,Julian André (0) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 2, 01. Mai 2023 12:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nhan,Jiehou (1) | 1697 | - | Schulze,Marc (1) | 2129 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Selter,Julian André (1) | 1667 | - | Windfuhr,Thomas (1) | 1900 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Cordes,Walter (1) | 1885 | - | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (1) | 1723 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Dursun,Ali Berk (1) | 1422 | - | Rippin,Gerd,Dr. (1) | 1832 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1) | 1735 | - | Midderhoff,Christian (1) | 1685 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Lutze,Max (0.5) | 1959 | - | Schmidt,Moritz (1) | 1405 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hermaneck,Helmut (0) | 1852 | - | Bruhn,Klaus (0.5) | 1495 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Zajonz,Marc (0) | 1265 | - | Wichmann,Frank (0) | 1873 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Hermaneck,Ingrid (0) | 1568 | - | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (0) | 1283 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Meinking,Christian (0) | 1426 | - | Goebel-Pflug,Bernward (0) | 1225 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Nhan,Jiewen (0) | 1024 | - | Mirus,Lothar (0) | 1424 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Mickisch,Henri (0) | 1301 | - | Feisel,Paul (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
Runde 3, 01. Mai 2023 13:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze,Marc (2) | 2129 | - | Windfuhr,Thomas (2) | 1900 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Rippin,Gerd,Dr. (2) | 1832 | - | Cordes,Walter (1.5) | 1885 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Midderhoff,Christian (1.5) | 1685 | - | Lutze,Max (1.5) | 1959 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (1.5) | 1723 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1.5) | 1735 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wichmann,Frank (1) | 1873 | - | Meinking,Christian (1) | 1426 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Mirus,Lothar (1) | 1424 | - | Hermaneck,Helmut (1) | 1852 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Dursun,Ali Berk (1) | 1422 | - | Nhan,Jiehou (1) | 1697 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Schmidt,Moritz (1) | 1405 | - | Selter,Julian André (1) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Mickisch,Henri (1) | 1301 | - | Hermaneck,Ingrid (1) | 1568 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Bruhn,Klaus (0.5) | 1495 | - | Skapski,Miroslaw (0.0) | 1456 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Feisel,Paul (0) | - | - | Zajonz,Marc (0) | 1265 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Goebel-Pflug,Bernward (0) | 1225 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (0) | 1024 | 1:0 | ||
Runde 4, 01. Mai 2023 14:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rippin,Gerd,Dr. (2.5) | 1832 | - | Schulze,Marc (3) | 2129 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Lutze,Max (2.5) | 1959 | - | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (2.5) | 1723 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Windfuhr,Thomas (2) | 1900 | - | Hermaneck,Helmut (2) | 1852 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Cordes,Walter (2) | 1885 | - | Nhan,Jiehou (2) | 1697 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Selter,Julian André (2) | 1667 | - | Wichmann,Frank (2) | 1873 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Hermaneck,Ingrid (2) | 1568 | - | Midderhoff,Christian (1.5) | 1685 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1.5) | 1735 | - | Mirus,Lothar (1) | 1424 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Skapski,Miroslaw (1) | 1456 | - | Schmidt,Moritz (1) | 1405 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Meinking,Christian (1) | 1426 | - | Mickisch,Henri (1) | 1301 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Zajonz,Marc (1) | 1265 | - | Dursun,Ali Berk (1) | 1422 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Bruhn,Klaus (0.5) | 1495 | - | Goebel-Pflug,Bernward (1) | 1225 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Nhan,Jiewen (0) | 1024 | - | Feisel,Paul (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
Runde 5, 01. Mai 2023 15:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze,Marc (4) | 2129 | - | Lutze,Max (3.5) | 1959 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Nhan,Jiehou (3) | 1697 | - | Windfuhr,Thomas (3) | 1900 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wichmann,Frank (2.5) | 1873 | - | Hermaneck,Ingrid (2.5) | 1568 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (2.5) | 1723 | - | Rippin,Gerd,Dr. (2.5) | 1832 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Selter,Julian André (2.5) | 1667 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (2.5) | 1735 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Midderhoff,Christian (2) | 1685 | - | Cordes,Walter (2) | 1885 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Hermaneck,Helmut (2) | 1852 | - | Skapski,Miroslaw (2) | 1456 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Mickisch,Henri (2) | 1301 | - | Zajonz,Marc (1.5) | 1265 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dursun,Ali Berk (1.5) | 1422 | - | Bruhn,Klaus (1.5) | 1495 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Mirus,Lothar (1) | 1424 | - | Meinking,Christian (1) | 1426 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Schmidt,Moritz (1) | 1405 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (1) | 1024 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Goebel-Pflug,Bernward (1) | 1225 | - | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (0) | 1283 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Feisel,Paul (0) | - | - | - | +/- | |||
Runde 6, 01. Mai 2023 16:10 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wichmann,Frank (3.5) | 1873 | - | Schulze,Marc (4.5) | 2129 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Windfuhr,Thomas (4) | 1900 | - | Lutze,Max (4) | 1959 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Rippin,Gerd,Dr. (3.5) | 1832 | - | Selter,Julian André (3.5) | 1667 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Cordes,Walter (3) | 1885 | - | Mickisch,Henri (3) | 1301 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Hermaneck,Helmut (3) | 1852 | - | Nhan,Jiehou (3) | 1697 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Hermaneck,Ingrid (2.5) | 1568 | - | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (2.5) | 1723 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (2.5) | 1735 | - | Skapski,Miroslaw (2) | 1456 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Mirus,Lothar (2) | 1424 | - | Midderhoff,Christian (2) | 1685 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Nhan,Jiewen (2) | 1024 | - | Bruhn,Klaus (2) | 1495 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Zajonz,Marc (1.5) | 1265 | - | Goebel-Pflug,Bernward (1) | 1225 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Meinking,Christian (1) | 1426 | - | Feisel,Paul (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (1) | 1283 | - | Schmidt,Moritz (1) | 1405 | 0:1 | ||
Runde 7, 01. Mai 2023 17:10 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze,Marc (5.5) | 2129 | - | Hermaneck,Helmut (4) | 1852 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Lutze,Max (5) | 1959 | - | Rippin,Gerd,Dr. (4.5) | 1832 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Windfuhr,Thomas (4) | 1900 | - | Cordes,Walter (4) | 1885 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (3.5) | 1735 | - | Wichmann,Frank (3.5) | 1873 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (3.5) | 1723 | - | Selter,Julian André (3.5) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Nhan,Jiehou (3) | 1697 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (3) | 1024 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Midderhoff,Christian (3) | 1685 | - | Mickisch,Henri (3) | 1301 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bruhn,Klaus (2) | 1495 | - | Hermaneck,Ingrid (2.5) | 1568 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Skapski,Miroslaw (2) | 1456 | - | Zajonz,Marc (2) | 1265 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schmidt,Moritz (2) | 1405 | - | Meinking,Christian (2) | 1426 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Goebel-Pflug,Bernward (1.5) | 1225 | - | Mirus,Lothar (2) | 1424 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Feisel,Paul (1) | - | - | Arnoldi,Ekkehard (1) | 1283 | 0:1 | ||